Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Reinickendorf Cup 2016 – Teams

Teilnehmerliste 14. Reinickendorf-Cup 2016  
StartnummerTeam NameVerein
1Trockene WasserdrachenTrockene Wasserdrachen Berlin e.V.
2Paddler ohne NamenFun-Mixteam
3BiergardeFreizeit Team
4HawlingerSportmannschaft
5Die WirtschaftsWeisenSenatsverwaltung für Wirtschaft, Technologie und Forschung
6MSA The Safety DgragonsMSA Technologies and Enterprise Service GmbH
7Drachenbootfreunde StrausbergDrachenbootfreunde Strausberg e.V.
8Black PearlFreizeit Team
9Happold DragonsHappold Ingenieurbüro GmbH
10Die SiegburgerBundeswehr
11Hermsdorfer Pauker BootGeorg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
12Hermsdorfer Schüler BootGeorg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
13Das AmtBezirksamt Spandau
14WellenflitzerTSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896e.V.
15Wittenauer WellenbrecherTSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896e.V.
16RotFuchsDie Linke Reinickendorf
17Taiwan DragonsVereinigung der Auslandschinesen in Berlin e.V.
18HMS IntercepterCharite Berlin Mitte
19SpreeCoyotenBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
20SpreepiratenFreizeit Team
21DRAKOStowarzyszenie Mio?ników Wody DRAKO
22Lakeside DragonsLakeside Dragons e.V.
23Swing & Fun DragonsADTV - Tanzschule Swing & Fun Hoppe/Sasse Gbr
24Red Hot Chili PäddlerWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V
25Heiligenseer DorfdrachenHKC Berlin
26Spreepoint Dragons1. Köpenicker Drachenboot e.V.
27Designer DrachenDrachenboot Havelland e.V.
28FreakShowESV Lok Raw Cottbus Abt. Kanu
29TaucherflöheNordberliner Tauchverein e.V.
30Zoo-Center DragonsZoo-Center Seibt GmbH
31Wukey's Mixed BabyWukey's e.V. Biesenthal
32ABC TeamArthur Becker Club Köpenick e. V.
33The Swimming StonesThe Swimming Stones
34Man sieht sichFun Team
35TreibgutKein eingetragener Verein
36Reinickendorfer DrachenreiterBA Reinickendorf
37ROLLLADEN-MAFIOSISBS-JALOUSIENPROFI
38Wukey-Dragon'sWukey's e.V. Biesenthal
39Die KanalrattenAmateurmannschaft
40MAN Turbo DragonsMAN Diesel u. Turbo SE
41Ruppin Standard by EuroviaGemeinschaft aus'm Ruppiner Land
42SpreeteufelBeeskower Drachensportverein e.V.
43Die SportSfreunde des SCBGSportclub Berlin Grünau
44"Red Dragons" JugendArendseer Drachenootverein e.V. 2012
45Eisbärliner 2005Fanclub
46PDV DragonsPotsdamer Drachenbootverein 2009 e.V.
47SpreesistersBerlin Dragonboat Company
48Geiseltaler SearunnersSV Grosskayna 1922 e.V.
49Köriser GermanenDrachenbootverein Köriser Germanen
50Tegelorter DrachenGrundschule am Tegelschen Ort
51FuchurGabriele-von-Bülow-Gymnasium

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

UA-47125332-1